Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hy-Vee Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice 4-4 oz Bowls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Protect Color, Citric Acid

Check Hy-Vee Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice 4-4 oz Bowls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice 4-4 oz Bowls is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Hy-Vee Mandarin Oranges in 100% Juice 4-4 oz Bowls | Spoonful