Is Hy-Vee Mild Green Chiles Diced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Peppers, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Hy-Vee Mild Green Chiles Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Mild Green Chiles Diced is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSoup