Is Hy-Vee Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Sugar, Whey Protein Concentrate, Food Starch-modified, Strawberries, Blueberries, Raspberries, Salt, Cheese Culture, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Hy-Vee Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Mixed Berry Whipped Cream Cheese Spread is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping


