Is Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks 22 -0.8 oz Pouches Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Spirulina Extract (Color), Paprika Oleoresin (Color), Turmeric Oleoresin (Color)
Check Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks 22 -0.8 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks 22 -0.8 oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Mixed Fruit Fruit Flavored Snacks 22 -0.8 oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


