Is Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Yellow 5
Check Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Rudi's Organic Bakery Rocky Mountain Sourdough Bread, 22 Ounce (Frozen)
Franz Sandwhich Bread Gluten Free Mountain White - 18 Oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Rocky Mountain Bakery Rudi's Gluten Free Sourdough White Bread
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


