Is Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Yellow 5

Check Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Mountain Drive Soda 12Pk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go