No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Hy-Vee Natural Almonds Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Hy-Vee Natural Almonds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Natural Almonds is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Hy-Vee Natural Almonds | Spoonful