Is Hy-Vee Orange Sherbet Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Orange Juice Concentrate, Citrus Cells, Natural Citrus Flavor, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Carob Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 6, Contains: Milk

Check Hy-Vee Orange Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Orange Sherbet is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go