Is Hy-Vee Orange Sparkling Water 12Pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Hy-Vee Orange Sparkling Water 12Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Orange Sparkling Water 12Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Orange Sparkling Water 12Pk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


