Is Hy Vee Peach Bellini Kombucha, Peach Bellini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA), ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR.

Check Hy Vee Peach Bellini Kombucha, Peach Bellini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking