Is Hy-Vee Peach Lowfat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Peaches, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Annatto Extract Color, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Peach Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Peach Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Peach Lowfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


