Is Hy-Vee Peach Melba Water Coolers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Benzoate (As A ), Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Hy-Vee Peach Melba Water Coolers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Peach Melba Water Coolers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Peach Melba Water Coolers is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


