Is Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Pineapple Juice, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


