Is Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Brown Sugar, Fructose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Pineapple Juice, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Pineapple Smoked Ham is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking