Is HY-VEE, PRETZEL BARK, SEA SALT CARAMEL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN,REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEY POWDER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SEA SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, YEAST, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT

Check HY-VEE, PRETZEL BARK, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping