Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hy-Vee Pure Granulated Cane Sugar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar

Check Hy-Vee Pure Granulated Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Pure Granulated Cane Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Hy-Vee Pure Granulated Cane Sugar | Spoonful