Is Hy-Vee Quality Honey Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham Cured With Water, Honey, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate

Check Hy-Vee Quality Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Quality Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking