Is Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Quartered Artichoke Hearts is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide Dish