Is Hy-Vee Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Raspberry Puree, Water, Food Starch-modified, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Red 40, Vitamin A Palmitate, Blue 1, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Raspberry Lowfat Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


