Is Hy-Vee Raw Clover Honey Gluten Free Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey

Check Hy-Vee Raw Clover Honey Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Raw Clover Honey Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingCooking
Oat Free? Hy-Vee Raw Clover Honey Gluten Free | Spoonful