Is Hy-Vee Real Russet Mashed Potatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potato With Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides), Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, Citric Acid)

Check Hy-Vee Real Russet Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Real Russet Mashed Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep