Is Hy-Vee Riced Broccoli, Carrots & Cauliflower Steam in Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Carrots, Cauliflower

Check Hy-Vee Riced Broccoli, Carrots & Cauliflower Steam in Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Riced Broccoli, Carrots & Cauliflower Steam in Bag is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking