Is Hy-Vee Riced Cauliflower Steam in Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower
Check Hy-Vee Riced Cauliflower Steam in Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Riced Cauliflower Steam in Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Riced Cauliflower Steam in Bag is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


