Is Hy-Vee Sea Salt Grinder Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt
Check Hy-Vee Sea Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Sea Salt Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Sea Salt Grinder is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


