Is Hy Vee Seasoned Turkey Burgers, Seasoned Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, ONION, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE.

Check Hy Vee Seasoned Turkey Burgers, Seasoned Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Hy Vee Seasoned Turkey Burgers, Seasoned Turkey | Spoonful