Is Hy-Vee Select 100% Pure Maple Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Hy-Vee Select 100% Pure Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Select 100% Pure Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping