Is HY-VEE, SELECT, GREENER SUPER SMOOTHIE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER, WATER, BANANA PUREE, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, KIWI PUREE, CONTAINS 0.5% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, SPINACH POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER, KALE POWDER, PARSLEY POWDER, BLUE GREEN ALGAE POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT.

Check HY-VEE, SELECT, GREENER SUPER SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking