Is Hy-Vee Select Premium Early June Young Peas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt
Check Hy-Vee Select Premium Early June Young Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Select Premium Early June Young Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lucini Premium Select Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Essential Oil of Garlic.
Bumble Bee Premium Select Wild Fancy White Crabmeat, 6oz can
Le Sueur Very Young Small Sweet Peas, 50% Less Sodium, Whole Peas, 15 oz Can
Jolly Time Select Premium Yellow Popcorn 30 Oz.
Bumble Bee Crabmeat Premium Select Wild Fancy Lump - 6 Oz
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Select Premium Early June Young Peas is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup


