Is Hy-Vee Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks 10-0.8 oz Pouches Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice From Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Spirulina Extract (Color), Paprika Oleoresin (Color), Turmeric Oleoresin (Color)
Check Hy-Vee Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks 10-0.8 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks 10-0.8 oz Pouches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Sharks Fruit Flavored Snacks 10-0.8 oz Pouches is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


