Is Hy Vee Short Cuts Celery Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELERY.
Check Hy Vee Short Cuts Celery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Short Cuts Celery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSoup


