Is Hy Vee Short Cuts Grill Ready Veggie Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(POTATOES, GREEN BELL PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, ZUCCHINI, YELLOW SQUASH, ONIONS, RED ONION)

Check Hy Vee Short Cuts Grill Ready Veggie Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GrillingSide DishMeal Prep