Is Hy Vee Short Cuts Kiwi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KIWI.
Check Hy Vee Short Cuts Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy Vee Short Cuts Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siete Grain Free Cookies Mexican Short Bread
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie


