Is Hy-Vee Sliced Carrots - No Salt Added Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Water, Calcium Chloride

Check Hy-Vee Sliced Carrots - No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sliced Carrots - No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking