Is Hy-Vee Sliced Reduced Fat Swiss Natural Cheese 10Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Sliced Reduced Fat Swiss Natural Cheese 10Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sliced Reduced Fat Swiss Natural Cheese 10Ct is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingGrilling