Is Hy-Vee Sliced Ripe Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)

Check Hy-Vee Sliced Ripe Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Sliced Ripe Olives is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping