Is HY-VEE, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CITRUS, CITRUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HY-VEE, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, CITRUS, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go