Is HY-VEE, STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BANANA PUREE, APPLE CIDER, STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check HY-VEE, STRAWBERRY BANANA SMOOTHIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking