Is Hy-Vee Sugar Free Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Maltitol, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Milk Protein Isolate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Adds An Insignificant Amount Of Sugars, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Sugar Free Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Sugar Free Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Sugar Free Chocolate Pudding 4-3.25 oz Cups is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


