Is Hy-Vee Swiss Cheese Chunk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Contains Milk
Check Hy-Vee Swiss Cheese Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Swiss Cheese Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Swiss Cheese Chunk is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMildSaltySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


