Is Hy-Vee Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Sodium Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Tapioca Syrup, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Natural Flavor
Check Hy-Vee Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Tomato Ketchup 50% Less Sugar & Sodium is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


