Is Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavorings, Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Unsalted Sweet Butter Quarters is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichSnacking