Is Hy-Vee Vanilla AlmondMilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Evaporated Cane Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Dl-alpha-tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Contains Almonds
Check Hy-Vee Vanilla AlmondMilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Vanilla AlmondMilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Vanilla AlmondMilk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


