Is Hy-Vee Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Stabilizers (Carob Bean, Xanthan, Guar Gums), Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor), Contains Milk

Check Hy-Vee Whipped Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Whipped Cream Cheese Spread is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping