Is Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Water
Check Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Whole Grain Caramel Corn - 3.52 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Where to buy
Hy-Vee Whole Kernel Golden Corn No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad


