Is Hy-Vee Whole Peeled Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Hy-Vee Whole Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Whole Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad