Is Hy-Vee Whole Vitamin D Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Carrageenan, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Vitamin D3

Check Hy-Vee Whole Vitamin D Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hy-Vee Whole Vitamin D Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast