Is Hyde and Eek! Boutique Blue Raspberry Flavored Cotton Candy, Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Hyde and Eek! Boutique Blue Raspberry Flavored Cotton Candy, Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go