Is Hyde and Eek! Boutique Cherry Flavored Cotton Candy, Cherry Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Hyde and Eek! Boutique Cherry Flavored Cotton Candy, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyde and Eek! Boutique Cherry Flavored Cotton Candy, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


