Is Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies Egg Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Eggs, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Leavening (baking Soda, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate), Salt, Colors (yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40), Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavor (contains Milk). Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy And Wheat.
Check Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hyde And Eek! Sugar Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


