Is Hydralyte Apple Blackcurrant Flavoured Effervescent Electrolyte Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Citric Acid, Sodium Iron, Sodium Chloride, Potassium From Potassium Chloride, Sodium From Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Hydralyte Apple Blackcurrant Flavoured Effervescent Electrolyte Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hydralyte Apple Blackcurrant Flavoured Effervescent Electrolyte Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


